Manga-Arrow - Scanlation Progress

Scanlation Progress

Project Name:% Translated:% Cleaned:% Typesetted:Complete:
Akuma-sama Herupu Ch.1100%100%100%

Akuma-sama Herupu Ch.2100%100%100%

Akuma-sama Herupu Ch.3100%100%100%

Akuma-sama Herupu Ch.4100%100%100%

Akuma-sama Herupu Ch.5100%100%25%
Akuma-sama Herupu Ch.625%100%0%